PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:36:32 |
39,92 |
2 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
23 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
25 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
26 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
31 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
35 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
37 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
38 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
43 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
45 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
48 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
50 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
53 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
54 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
55 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
58 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
59 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
65 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
66 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
67 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
68 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
69 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
71 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
72 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
73 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
74 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
75 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
76 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
80 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
81 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
83 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
85 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
87 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
88 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
89 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
90 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
91 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
92 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
93 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
95 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
96 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
97 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
98 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
99 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
100 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
101 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
102 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
103 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
105 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
106 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
107 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
108 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
109 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
110 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
111 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
112 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
113 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
114 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
115 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
116 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
117 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
118 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
119 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
120 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
121 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
122 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
123 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
124 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
125 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
126 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:32 |
|
127 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:49 |
|
128 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:49 |
|
129 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:49 |
|
130 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:49 |
|
131 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:51 |
|
132 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:10 |
|
133 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:19 |
|
134 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:47 |
|
135 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:06 |
|
136 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:08 |
|
137 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
138 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:08 |
|
139 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
09:39 |
|
DNF |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:53:21 |
|
2 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:06 |
|
6 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:07 |
|
7 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:07 |
|
8 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:07 |
|
9 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:09 |
|
10 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:09 |
|
11 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
12 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
13 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
14 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
15 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
16 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:14 |
|
17 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
18 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
19 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
20 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
21 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
22 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:20 |
|
23 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
00:24 |
|
24 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
00:24 |
|
25 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:24 |
|
26 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:24 |
|
27 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:24 |
|
28 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:24 |
|
29 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:26 |
|
30 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:26 |
|
31 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:26 |
|
32 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:26 |
|
33 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:26 |
|
34 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:26 |
|
35 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:26 |
|
36 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:26 |
|
37 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:26 |
|
38 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:26 |
|
39 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:26 |
|
40 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:29 |
|
41 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:29 |
|
42 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:29 |
|
43 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:29 |
|
44 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:29 |
|
45 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:29 |
|
46 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:29 |
|
47 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:29 |
|
48 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:29 |
|
49 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:29 |
|
50 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:29 |
|
51 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:29 |
|
52 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:29 |
|
53 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:29 |
|
54 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:32 |
|
55 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:32 |
|
56 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:32 |
|
57 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:32 |
|
58 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:33 |
|
59 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:36 |
|
60 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:36 |
|
61 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:36 |
|
62 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:41 |
|
63 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:41 |
|
64 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:43 |
|
65 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:43 |
|
66 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:43 |
|
67 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:43 |
|
68 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:43 |
|
69 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:43 |
|
70 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:43 |
|
71 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:44 |
|
72 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:44 |
|
73 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:44 |
|
74 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:44 |
|
75 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:44 |
|
76 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:45 |
|
77 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:45 |
|
78 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:45 |
|
79 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:45 |
|
80 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:45 |
|
81 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:45 |
|
82 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:45 |
|
83 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:45 |
|
84 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:48 |
|
85 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:49 |
|
86 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:53 |
|
87 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:54 |
|
88 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:54 |
|
89 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:54 |
|
90 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:54 |
|
91 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:55 |
|
92 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:57 |
|
93 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:57 |
|
94 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:57 |
|
95 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:57 |
|
96 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:57 |
|
97 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:00 |
|
98 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
99 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:12 |
|
100 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:13 |
|
101 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:15 |
|
102 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:16 |
|
103 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:19 |
|
104 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:22 |
|
105 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:29 |
|
106 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:32 |
|
107 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:39 |
|
108 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:46 |
|
109 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:46 |
|
110 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:46 |
|
111 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:46 |
|
112 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:46 |
|
113 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:47 |
|
114 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:47 |
|
115 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:50 |
|
116 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:54 |
|
117 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:54 |
|
118 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
01:55 |
|
119 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:59 |
|
120 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:59 |
|
121 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:00 |
|
122 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:05 |
|
123 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:06 |
|
124 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:06 |
|
125 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:08 |
|
126 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:10 |
|
127 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:17 |
|
128 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:23 |
|
129 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
02:31 |
|
130 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:40 |
|
131 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:43 |
|
132 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:44 |
|
133 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:56 |
|
134 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:04 |
|
135 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
03:08 |
|
136 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
03:18 |
|
137 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:42 |
|
138 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:46 |
|
139 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
11:46 |
|